Dean's List Winter Term 2013

Students honored for academic achievement

April 02, 2013

Dean's List Winter Term 2013

Knox College has released the Dean's List of distinguished students for the 2013 Winter Term. To be named to the Dean's List, a student must have earned at least 2.5 credits in the term, with a grade point average of 3.6 or better (on a 4.0 scale).

Notes:

  • This page is sorted alphabetically by last name within states. For the convenience of members of the news media, a separate page is available with the same information sorted by ZIP code.
  • Class: Year in school abbreviations are FR=First Year; SO=Sophomore; JR=Junior; SR=Senior, as of the end of Winter Term.
  • Major: Double majors are indicated where declared. Students generally declare majors at the start of the junior year; almost all first-year students and most sophomores are listed as "Undecided."
  • Students from outside the U.S. are listed at the end of the page.

State Name City Major Class
Alabama
Grace Evelyn Theisen Fairhope Educational Studies JR
Arizona
Mia Sara Savard Gilbert Psychology, Educational Studies SR
Aleksandra Elizabeth Schriber Phoenix Undecided JR
Sophia Elizabeth Utpadel Litchfield Park Undecided FR
Andrew Leslie Whitehill Tucson Undecided SO
California
Paige Chandler Anderson Healdsburg Creative Writing, Computer Science SR
Alyssa Marie Gill Berkeley Theatre JR
Alexander Stephen Kamins Tarzana History SR
Marie Chiara Vicedo Macario Burlingame Creative Writing SO
Franzesca Mary Mayer Palo Alto Theatre SR
Elizabeth Schult Cathedral City Creative Writing SR
Stefan Jacob Still Duarte Undecided FR
Kylie Elizabeth Swall Windsor Spanish SR
Donald Nzoutchoum Tchopya San Francisco French SR
Samuel Tucker Waldner Los Angeles Undecided SO
Kyle Raymond Walenga San Francisco Environmental Studies, Spanish SR
Colorado
Kyle Allen Baacke Cortez Undecided FR
Nicolette Paige Brown Colorado Springs Biology SR
Annastasia Kehaunani Clifford Parker Undecided SO
Christina Loree Colman Alamosa Anthropology & Sociology, German SR
Aliya Haykus Pagosa Springs Gender & Women's Studies SR
Nicholas Samuel Moran Golden Neuroscience SR
Christopher Michael Poore Colorado Springs English Literature SR
Kiannah Brielle Sepeda-Miller Boulder Undecided FR
Jesse Allan Sindler Canon City Anthropology & Sociology SR
Carly Madison Taylor Superior Undecided FR
Hannah Noelle Tochtrop Northglenn Studio Art, Philosophy JR
Alanna Marie Toomey Denver Undecided FR
Julie Claire Wertheimer Colorado Springs Undecided SO
Connecticut
Caleb Shao-Ning Fridell Guilford Undecided SO
James Gerald Wright-Lee East Granby Psychology JR
Florida
Michael Ryan Pinter Naples Psychology SR
Joseph Zachary Rogers Boca Raton English Literature, Educational Studies SR
Georgia
Morgan Alexandria Blakley Atlanta English Literature JR
Corey Anthony Tatz Lawrenceville Undecided FR
Illinois
Crystal Monique Adams Chicago Educational Studies JR
Yazin Khaled Akkawi Orland Park Economics SR
Paige Elizabeth Anderson Montgomery Psychology SR
Alan Oliva Avitia Chicago Political Science JR
Amanda Jane Axley Macomb Music, English Literature SR
Alexandra Evelyn Ayers Elk Grove Village Creative Writing SR
Abesh Ahmed Aziz Chicago International Relations SR
Victoria Lynn Baird Morton Grove Environmental Studies SR
Natalie Frances Baldino Schaumburg Undecided SO
Evan Mehn Balzuweit Algonquin Mathematics, Computer Science JR
Matthew James Barry Homewood International Relations SR
Johnathon Bass Chicago Chemistry SR
Honor Genevieve Beeler Lake Bluff Studio Art, Educational Studies JR
Timothy Nicholas Berner Naperville Undecided FR
Shelly S. Bhanot Barrington Hills Chemistry JR
Hannah Belle Bloyd-Peshkin Oak Park Educational Studies JR
Lena Sophie Elisabeth Brandis Lombard Educational Studies, Modern Languages - French SR
Mary Elizabeth Brennan Chicago Computer Science SR
Joshua Robert Brownell Cary Biology SR
Moira Rose Byrne Mundelein History SR
Elaine Lea Campbell Palatine Educational Studies, Spanish SR
Carmen Amelia Caraballo Chicago English Literature JR
Michael Robert Carr Niles Chemistry, Educational Studies SR
Laura Gabriela Castanos Lindenhurst Studio Art SR
Manuel Ceja Round Lake Beach Educational Studies JR
Nathan Philip Chadderdon East Galesburg Undecided SO
Kathleen Chalas Huntley Computer Science SR
Sienna Rae Cittadino Carbondale History SR
Hannah Olivia Cloh Northbrook Undecided FR
Jenna Gavrielle Cohen Skokie English Literature SR
Florina Corpodean Arlington Heights Undecided SO
Colin Coutts Chicago Studio Art, Art History JR
Gavin Andrew Crowell Chicago Undecided SO
John Salvatore Cusimano Tinley Park Music, Biochemistry SR
Jessica Morgan Dailey Galesburg Educational Studies SR
Celinda Kimberly Davis Champaign History SO
Grant Michael Deam Bourbonnais Creative Writing, Spanish SR
Bethany Anne Dean Tampico Psychology SO
Sruthi Doniparthi Saint Charles Undecided SO
Brynne Gabrielle Downum Naperville Psychology, Philosophy SR
Rebecca J. Duffy Chicago Undecided SO
Kaitlyn Marie Duling Paxton Creative Writing SR
Teagan Elizabeth Eastman Trivoli Educational Studies, History JR
Jeremy Robert Edison Sterling Mathematics JR
Ilir Emin Emini Yorkville Undecided FR
Laura Rose Ernst Naperville Environmental Studies JR
Esther Rebecca Farler-Westphal Saint Charles Psychology JR
Joshua Asher Fishman Northbrook History JR
Kelly JoAnne Fleming Galesburg Educational Studies SR
Anthony Michael Foley Elmwood Park Undecided FR
Christopher Ryan Frane Bloomingdale Biochemistry SR
Emma Mary Lewis Frey Park Ridge Undecided SO
Kailee Eileen Gawlik Manhattan Music, German SR
Hadley Marie Gephart Evanston Gender & Women's Studies SO
Anna Miriam Goldbeck Evanston English Literature, Spanish SR
Bridget Anne Golembiewski Chicago Undecided JR
Carolina Goncalves Chicago Undecided FR
Marisol Gonzalez Castillo Beach Park Psychology, Economics SO
Amanda Mary Goslawski Western Springs Neuroscience SR
Marta Keeley Gulyash Kankakee Music, History SR
Erik Joseph Gustafson Palos Park Physics, Classics-Latin SO
Christina Ann Haley Quincy Political Science SR
Devin Louise Hanley Sheridan Undecided JR
Chanda Danielle Harrell Galesburg Economics SO
Emily Marie Hastings Galesburg Undecided SO
Michael Benjamin James Hendrick Antioch Educational Studies, Social Science Education SR
Elizabeth Ashley Henk Warrenville Undecided SO
Shannon Marie Henry Chicago Undecided SO
Rebekah Ruth Heusel Franklin Park Theatre, Classics JR
Danika Noelle Hill Hampshire Environmental Studies, Chemistry SR
Thomas John Hintz Geneva Undecided FR
Ryan Mathew Hoffman Sugar Grove Chemistry SR
Daniel Hong Wilmette Undecided FR
Kaitlin Elizabeth Hutchcroft Knoxville Educational Studies, Spanish SO
Jade Elise Ivy Chicago Asian Studies, Creative Writing JR
Rachel Elizabeth Janis Naperville Undecided FR
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Joesten Glen Ellyn Creative Writing SR
Nathan Friedrich Sanden Johlas Ogden Mathematics, Theatre SR
Jonna Elizabeth John Galesburg Anthropology & Sociology SR
Piper Alexandra Renard Jones Jacksonville Classics SR
Nikko Rudy Juarez Momence Biology SR
Jamison Michael Kaczmarek Glen Ellyn Undecided FR
Anna Karwowska Arlington Heights English Literature SO
Jennifer Nicole Keilhack Wayne Creative Writing, Educational Studies SO
Joshua Donald Kemp Frankfort Undecided SO
Nathan David Kemp Frankfort Undecided SO
Kayla Anne Kennedy Dekalb English Literature, Economics JR
Ivan Daniel Keta Westmont Creative Writing SR
Linda Eunha Kim Glenview Creative Writing JR
Benjamin Tyler King DeKalb Undecided SO
Mackenzie Mangan King Burr Ridge Undecided SO
Kellie Regina Kleitsch Ringwood Integrated International Studies SR
Victoria Agnieszka Klimaj North Riverside Self-Designed Major SR
Sterling Prescott Kowalski Galesburg Psychology JR
Karyn Suzanne Kraska Northbrook Psychology JR
Kyle Meinke Kunkler Downers Grove Undecided JR
Megan Allison Lee Richton Park Educational Studies SR
Elizabeth Therese Lerum Lake Bluff Anthropology & Sociology SR
Bryan Robert Leslie Richmond Neuroscience JR
Ellen Marie Lipo Oak Park Undecided FR
Samantha Rae Lizak Chicago Undecided SO
Dustin Archibald Loch Glen Ellyn Undecided SO
Sarah Ann Longfellow Mundelein Creative Writing JR
Grant Peter Lowe Arlington Heights Educational Studies, Creative Writing JR
Emily Edythe Lucek DeKalb Computer Science, Creative Writing JR
Jonas Algis Mack Algonquin Chemistry, Biology SR
Mary Beth Macleod Schaumburg Modern Languages - Spanish, International Relations SO
Samantha Irene Maffeo Lincolnwood English Literature SR
Erin Michelle Majewski Tinley Park Educational Studies, History SR
Autumn Rose McGarr Batavia Creative Writing SR
Cassie Lynn McLaughlin Streamwood Undecided SO
Christopher John McNichols Niles Anthropology & Sociology JR
Elian Melissa Mercado Des Plaines Undecided JR
Iliana Cristaline Molina Chicago Educational Studies JR
Emily Rose Mooney Westmont Undecided FR
Rachael Kathleen Morrissey Peoria Undecided FR
Benjamin Andrew Moss Bourbonnais Economics JR
Mary Kathryn Murray Oak Lawn Creative Writing JR
Bradley Wayne Musselman Oswego Undecided FR
Rebekah Inez Nadler Mount Zion Undecided FR
Aimee Elizabeth Neilan Lake In The Hills Educational Studies, Spanish SR
Grace Katherine Neubauer Inverness Undecided SO
Anna Novikova Palatine Political Science SR
Timothy Joseph O'Neal Cullom Neuroscience, Biochemistry JR
Elizabeth Anne Oatney Wilmette Anthropology & Sociology JR
Walter Henderson Palmer Wilmette Undecided JR
Zachary Edward Paluch Chicago Studio Art SR
Coltan Gable Parker Oswego Undecided FR
Emily Grace Passarelli Rantoul Undecided SO
Andrew Robert Paul Quincy Economics JR
Stephanie Anna Marie Peter Morton Grove Educational Studies, English Literature SR
David Martin Petersen Park Ridge Undecided SO
Ella Margaret Petersen Glenview Undecided SO
Sudeep Poludasu Des Plaines Biology SR
Alessandra Catherine Anez Power Chicago Undecided FR
Juanpablo Ramirez Rockford International Relations FR
Miles James Reid-Anderson Lake Forest History SR
Emma Kathleen Robillard Libertyville Educational Studies, English Literature SO
Dana Olivia Robinson North Aurora Biology, Environmental Studies SR
Caitlin Ann Rochau Des Plaines Undecided FR
Micaela Rodriguez Galesburg Undecided SO
Donavan Rosa Chicago Anthropology & Sociology JR
Cort Townsend Scheel Wilmington Biology JR
Jacob Hayes Schneider Galesburg Theatre JR
Ron Efraim Schrag Highland Park Educational Studies SR
Lloyd Lavell Scott, Jr. Chicago Educational Studies SR
Karli Marie Shields Naperville Undecided SO
Callandria Nickelson Smith Springfield Undecided JR
Erin Kathryn Smith Bloomington Educational Studies, Music SO
Marc Anthony Spehlmann Lake Forest Undecided JR
Stephen Patrick Spence Bloomington Political Science SR
John Elliott Spinder II Morton Undecided SO
Sophia Irene Spooner Urbana Undecided FR
Justin Edward Steele White Hall Chemistry, Physics SR
Sydney Ella Stensland DeKalb Creative Writing SR
Ryan Michael Stoens Bartonville Chemistry, Educational Studies SR
Kasandara Sorina Sullivan New Lenox Physics SR
Michael Joseph Supej Oswego Chemistry, Mathematics SO
Firas Basim Suqi Chicago Anthropology & Sociology SR
Brian Seiji Tanaka Normal Undecided SO
Melvin Earl Taylor,, Jr. Country Club Hills Educational Studies JR
Emily Elizabeth Themer Kankakee Educational Studies JR
Caleb Pierce Thompson Galesburg Anthropology & Sociology JR
Laura Kathryn Thompson Batavia Spanish SR
Matthew Stephen Timmerberg Naperville History, Educational Studies JR
Kathryn Armenta Todd Chicago Spanish SO
Elizabeth Danielle Tucker Palatine Undecided JR
Laura Irene Umland Lincolnwood English Literature, Gender & Women's Studies SR
Clare Elizabeth Vaughn Alton Undecided FR
Estefania Vazquez Galesburg Studio Art SR
Gregory David Ventris Moline Undecided SO
Mary Elizabeth Warner Champaign Environmental Studies SR
David Christopher Wawzenek Forest Park Educational Studies SR
Emily Grace Weimer Lisle Environmental Studies SR
Jackson Russell White Grayslake Educational Studies, Political Science SR
Katie Dianna White Metamora Undecided SO
Adam Samuel Worden Monee Economics JR
Timothy James Worrell Wataga Political Science SR
Teagan Wenger Yaussy Oak Park Undecided FR
Charlotte Rose Young Millstadt Political Science SR
Yibin Zhang Rockford Undecided SO
Alexandra Lin Zimay Northbrook Political Science, Creative Writing SO
Indiana
Emily Rose Cooney Indianapolis Environmental Studies JR
Sarah Elizabeth Martin Crown Point Biology JR
Samantha Michelle Paul Bloomington Creative Writing, Spanish JR
Iowa
John William Patrick Budding Grinnell Philosophy SR
Rebecca Jean Hixon Davenport Undecided FR
Anna Katherine Kraemer West Des Moines Neuroscience JR
Bethany Jean Larson Fairfield Asian Studies SO
Nicholas John Liberko Mount Vernon Undecided FR
Benjamin David Wasil Lyon Mount Vernon Undecided SO
Emily Catherine Nield Logan Creative Writing JR
Margaret St.Clair Mount Vernon Undecided FR
Rika Elise Stoller Marengo Creative Writing JR
Kansas
Edward Christopher Babbott Mission Hills Undecided FR
Geoffrey Scott Bergstrom Topeka Undecided SO
Erin Gail Daugherty Olathe Creative Writing, Spanish SR
Martina Pezzino Topeka Music, Educational Studies JR
Jorie Jessica Michelle Simon Overland Park Undecided FR
Kentucky
Tessa Maria Cavagnero Lexington Classics SR
Avery Leighton Wigglesworth Lexington Theatre SR
Maine
Noah Enoch Gleason-Hart Parsonsfield Undecided JR
Maryland
Evan Charles Lewitus Annapolis Self-Designed Major SR
Massachusetts
Sophia Dunn Croll Cambridge Undecided SO
Nora C. McGinn Peabody Environmental Studies, American Studies JR
Hatim Mustafa Mustaly North Billerica Neuroscience SR
Michigan
Nicole Elizabeth Acton Grandville Creative Writing FR
Victoria Laura Baldwin Augusta Undecided FR
Kelly Lynn Clare Traverse City Creative Writing FR
Bruce Halolye Kovanen Ironwood Psychology JR
Rebecca Marie Krupp Canton Undecided SO
Military Location
Matthew Tipton Elkin APO Philosophy SR
Minnesota
Luke Norman Albrecht Minneapolis International Relations JR
Emily Marie Antoff Winona Undecided SO
Ariella Rachel Bailey Rochester English Literature JR
Stephanie Renae Fore Saint Paul Anthropology & Sociology SR
Rebecca Jo Harwell Forest Lake Undecided SO
Elizabeth O'Neill Kenison Minneapolis Undecided JR
Moira Alison Lenox Minnetonka History SR
Clarissa Dianne Odin Woodbury Undecided SO
Carly Lindamood Oto Northfield Educational Studies SR
Christian Musachio Perez Saint Paul Economics, Political Science SR
Erik Hanson Stephenson Independence Undecided SO
Adriana Maria Surmak Minneapolis Modern Languages - French, Educational Studies SR
Gretchen Elizabeth Walljasper Minneapolis Biology SR
Anya Naegelin White Duluth Political Science JR
Missouri
Samantha Irene Auch Saint Louis Undecided SO
Megan Elizabeth Beney Florissant Anthropology & Sociology, Music SR
Brian Alan Cole Warson Woods Undecided SO
Grace Eliza Davis Saint Louis Educational Studies, Creative Writing SR
Andrea Rose Dolezal Columbia Art History SR
Elizabeth Karina Drake Chesterfield English Literature SR
Chelsea Elisabeth Embree Clayton Creative Writing SR
Adrienne Rosemarie Ernst Florissant Biology, Environmental Studies SO
Emily Taylor Finke Florissant Undecided SO
Allison Rose Fry Saint Louis Gender & Women's Studies SO
Will Andrew Grumke Dardenne Prairie Educational Studies SR
Joshua Michael Gunter Blue Springs Art History SR
Charles Sheridan Harned Webster Groves Undecided SO
Jennifer Lynn Kaufman Licking Philosophy SR
Laura Catherine Knight Saint Louis Educational Studies JR
Chloe Nicole Luetkemeyer Hillsboro Theatre SR
Kathryn Ann Mansfield Saint Louis Undecided FR
Carolyn Ann Stephen Saint Louis Environmental Studies SR
Montana
Rebecca Coughlin Gonshak Butte Creative Writing SO
Nebraska
Molly Leeanne Loudon Lincoln Studio Art SO
Anna Avery Meier Omaha International Relations, Modern Languages - German SR
Lindsey Marie Morgan Lincoln Undecided FR
New Hampshire
Claire Anna Garand Kensington Undecided SO
New Jersey
James Rosenstein-Hopkins South Orange Anthropology & Sociology SR
Joseph Julius Rozansky Jackson Psychology JR
New Mexico
Sophia Michelle Click Los Alamos Undecided SO
Brynn Bridget Cole Corrales History JR
Samantha Robin Kopelman Santa Fe Undecided SO
New York
Jacob Arthur Clay Ithaca Undecided SO
Mollie Hannah Phillips New York Creative Writing SR
Gabrielle Marovavy Rajerison Woodside English Literature, Gender & Women's Studies JR
Joy Schneider Westerman Brooklyn Gender & Women's Studies JR
North Dakota
Luke Nathaniel Madson Fargo History, Classics-Greek SR
Ohio
Anna Elizabeth Lemen Cincinnati Educational Studies, Psychology JR
Katherine Elizabeth Miller Toledo International Relations, French SR
Martha Jane Miller Toledo Undecided FR
Laura G. Pochodylo Dublin English Literature, American Studies JR
Joshua Richard Tatro Galion Anthropology & Sociology SR
Ryan Andrew West Youngstown Undecided SO
Oklahoma
Abraham James Eastman Stillwater Psychology SR
Melissa Renae Preston Oklahoma City Undecided SO
Oregon
Jenifer Rene Becker Portland History JR
Noah Devros Portland English Literature SO
Mary Elizabeth DiPrete Amity Undecided JR
William Blue Eisemann Portland History SR
Rosalie Griffin Fordham Portland Creative Writing, Asian Studies SR
Miranda Eve James West Linn Undecided FR
James Leo Lichtenstein Portland Biology SR
Madison Grace Mondeaux Lake Oswego Undecided SO
Rhiannon Laure Neuville-Norton Springfield Studio Art JR
South Dakota
Nicholas Riley Britten Vermillion Undecided FR
Tennessee
Douglas William Hulsether Maryville Undecided FR
Texas
Kathleen Grace Gullion Sugar Land Psychology, Theatre JR
Stephanie Catherine Hawes Cedar Park Undecided SO
Emma Lynne Steiner Pearland Undecided FR
Utah
Hali Miriam Engelman Salt Lake City Music SR
Mary Katharine James Riverton Undecided FR
Virginia
Paul Trueman Kenney Arlington Theatre JR
Victor O'Connell Schultz Staunton Undecided SO
Washington
Carly Rose Berinstein Vancouver Undecided SO
Camille Jean Brown Gig Harbor English Literature JR
Ian Christian Crutcher Seattle Undecided SO
Keegan Marie Dohm Belingham Undecided FR
Arielle Nichole Dorman Bothell French SR
Alison Hardie Gaines Vancouver Music, Creative Writing SR
Kathryn Marie Hovda Bothell Undecided SO
Elizabeth Theona Ish Carnation Undecided SO
Emma Rachel Kearney Lake Forest Park Undecided SO
Emma Katrina Lorenzen Seattle Physics, Chemistry SR
Izak J. Ferris McGieson Bainbridge Island Undecided FR
Kyrie Elizabeth Scarce Kirkland Creative Writing JR
Wisconsin
Morgan Leigh Barton La Crosse Undecided FR
Michael W. Belitz Cleveland Environmental Studies, Biology SR
Jessica Lynn Brode Weston History, Art History SR
Berhane Tendai Cole Glendale Self-Designed Major, Studio Art SR
Margaret Grace Dubnicka Hartland Undecided SO
Areanna Marie Egleston Madison Creative Writing, Spanish SR
Shannon Stuart Fink Mayville Undecided FR
Rachel Caroline Fisher Madison Creative Writing SR
Amelia Goranson Brookfield Psychology JR
Kiara Marie Honeysucker Milwaukee Undecided SO
Madeline Rose Mandel Mequon English Literature SR
Eva Stoffel Marley Middleton Anthropology & Sociology SR
Oakton Anthony Reynolds Wales Theatre SO
Ryan Craig Stefanczyk Kohler Chemistry SR
Jordyn Rose Stewart Dousman Theatre SR
Kyla Kathryn Tully Viroqua Self-Designed Major SR
Maya Elizabeth Webne-Behrman Madison Undecided FR
Peter James White Beloit Computer Science JR
Melissa Nicole Wollmer Waterford Undecided JR
 
Outside the United States
Country Name Hometown Major Class
Cambodia
Kyle Juliene Matocinos Cruz Phnom-Penh Integrated International Studies SR
Dominican Republic
Gayoung Moon Santo Domingo Economics JR
Germany
Nadja Khademi Oldenburg 26129 Undecided FR
Sarah Elisabeth Wagner Hamburg 22453 Undecided FR
Anjuli Walter Bad Bramstedt 24576 Undecided FR
India
Tanvi Madhusudanan Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600090 Psychology, International Relations SR
Srichandra Masabathula New Delhi 110022 Undecided FR
Pragyaditya Chandra Mukerjee Kolkata 700033 Undecided FR
Japan
Mina Kemmisaki Tokyo 102008 Undecided SO
Kuwait
Rana Ayoub Javaid Tahir Salmiya 22063 Political Science, Creative Writing SR
Malaysia
Ayesha Halima Ismael Fariz Kuala Lumpur 50490 Undecided SO
Amanda Ai Min Shiew Petaling Jaya, 47410 English Literature JR
Nepal
Avinab Rajbhandary Kathmandu Computer Science SR
Nigeria
Oluwagbemiga Abiodun Ojo Lokoja, Kogi Chemistry, Biochemistry SO
People's Republic of China
Minda Chen Chengdu, Sichuan 610016 Undecided SO
Cheng Cheng Chengdu, Sichuan 610041 Chemistry, Biology SR
Qijiao Fan Xi'an, Shaanxi 710061 Economics SR
Huaqing Gao Jinan, Shandong 250002 Undecided FR
Deyu Han Daqing City 163316 Undecided FR
Tingting Huang Xi'an, Shaanxi 710077 Chemistry JR
Nade Kang Xiamen, Fujian 361012 Economics JR
Rachel Wai-Chung Lee Hong Kong Creative Writing SR
Zichu Li Dongying, Shandong 257000 Creative Writing SR
Yun Lin Shanghai 201103 Anthropology & Sociology, Economics JR
Kui Qin Yuncheng City, Shan Xi 044000 Undecided SO
Meiya Ren Beijing 100027 Undecided JR
Jinjie Song Nanjing 210008 Undecided SO
Haining Wei Tianjin 300000 Mathematics, Economics SR
Su Yan Beijing 100016 Mathematics SO
Weiyi Yu Qingdao, Shandong 266061 Financial Mathematics, Economics JR
Qihe Zeng Shenyang, Liaoning 110000 Economics SO
Yue Zheng Fuzhou, Fijian 350003 Undecided FR
Republic of Korea
Bo Ram Lee Seoul Economics JR
Heui Min Lee Hanam-si, Gyeonggi-do 465-140 Undecided FR
Romania
Andrei Liviu Papancea Sfantu Gheorghe 520032 Computer Science SR
Singapore
Xiameng Lin Singapore 649411 Undecided SO
Switzerland
Armor Rose Nolwenn Wisler 8807 Freienbach International Relations SO
Vietnam
Minh Quang Do Hanoi Economics SR
Hai Son Le Hanoi Undecided FR
Anh Thi Van Nguyen Hanoi Undecided FR
Anh Quoc Phan Hanoi Undecided SO
Giang Ngoc Huong Tran Ho Chi Minh City Undecided SO